Бессмертный полк

Давыдов Аркадий Васильевич
Никитин Георгий Павлович
Смехнов Петр Никитович
Калинин Афанасий Семенович
Ермоленко Василий Семенович
Ефим Васильевич Начаткин
Козлова (Ковязина) Анна Егоровна
Сергей Егорович Ковязин
Ковязин Василий Георгиевич
Звягина Прасковья Ивановна
Данько Илья Иванович
Кожевников Михаил Гаврилович
Маргарита Геннадьевна Горохова (Евдокимова)
Троицкий Александр Александрович
Андреев Семен Васильевич
Снигирев Михаил Васильевич
Монин Петр Николаевич
Кырнаев Павел Романович
Первушина Мария Афанасьевна
Мартынюк Николай Ануфриевич
Парамонов Александр Фролович
Федосеева София Николаевна
Терехов Пётр Михайлович
Юбирев Павел Владимирович
Попов Николай Федорович
Медведев Василий Леонидович
Лобанов Фауст Григорьевич
Блиновских Василий Константинович
Блиновских Валентин Константинович
Блиновских Константин Константинович
Накаряков Павел Власович
Фролов Иван Павлович
Окулов Петр Степанович
Звягина Серафима Кузьминична
Жукова (Звягина) Александра Ивановна
Таликов Василий Тимофеевич
Пономарев Константин Михайлович
Дьячков Егор Михайлович
Теребенин Иван Сергеевич
Ясаревский Павел Петрович
Ракульцев Александр Прокопьевич
Ракитин Павел Алексеевич
Минин Иван Максимович
Копытов Федот Ипполитович
Кисов Василий Михайлович
Калетин Данил Захарович
Калетина Ирина Даниловна
Фадеев Николай Тихонович
Фадеев Петр Тихонович
Ознобихин Николай Иванович
Шамарин Аркадий Захарович
Фадеев Павел Тихонович
Лебедев Иван Александрович
Сорокина Анастасия Васильевна
Леонтьев Василий Григорьевич
Силаева Анна Петровна
Овчаренко (Звягина) Афанасия Иванова
Киселева Надежда Григорьевна
Пургин Кузьма Степанович
Пургин Петр Иванович
Головин Анатолий Дмитриевич
Кочнев Иван Петрович
Артёмов Фёдор Иванович
Рыжков Яков Демидович
Ананичев Лука Тимофеевич
Лялюшкин Никифор Григорьевич
Чистополов Александр Михайлович
Буньков Георгий Дмитриевич
Бунькова Татьяна Петровна
Гоголин Анатолий Алексеевич
Исаков Павел Егорович
Шмелев Степан Павлович
Мехнин Александр Дмитриевич
Неустроев Николай Сергеевич
Баженов Яков Константинович
Лукиных Петр Николаевич
Бологов Никифор Семенович
Попов Кузьма Николаевич
Зуев Павел Спиридонович
Государев Александр Анатольевич
Замятин Леонид Александрович
Исакова Анна Афанасьевна
Вакуленко Анна Фотеевна
Храмцов Василий Евтиевич
Сергеев Евгений Федорович
Межуев Иван Сидорович
Воробьёв Сергей Иванович
Кулясов Борис Анатольевич
Богомолов П.И.
Белоусов И.В.
Белоусов А.А.
Башмаков В.И.
Баширов А.А.
Басков Н.И.
Баранников А.И.
Банных Г.И.
Белоусов А.А.
Митрополит Ленинградский Алексий I (Симанский)
Митрофорный протоиерей Федор Забелин
Священник Дмитрий Дудко